Clarity II laser — comfortable, fast, effective results in 6–8 treatments. Packages available.
Full Body
Includes ALL treatable areas requested by client. Male clients welcome — private areas excluded.
Per treatment$499
6 treatments$2,699
8 treatments Save $493
only $437 each
✦ Full Face included every session — a $569 value
$3,499
reg. $3,992
Full Face
Includes ALL treatable facial areas.
Per treatment$85
6 treatments$459
8 treatments Most Popular
only $71 each
$569
reg. $680
Partial Face
Includes any TWO of the following areas: Forehead, Nose, Upper Lip, Chin, Cheeks, Jawline, Sideburns, or Ears.
Per treatment$59
6 treatments$319
8 treatments Most Popular
only $50 each
$399
reg. $472
Small Area
Includes any ONE of the following areas: Underarms, Hands, or Feet.
Per treatment$55
6 treatments$299
8 treatments Most Popular
only $46 each
$369
reg. $440
Medium Area
Includes any ONE of the following areas: Women's Bikini, Full Neck, Chest, Shoulders, or Abdomen.
Per treatment$75
6 treatments$409
8 treatments Most Popular
only $62 each
$499
reg. $600
Large Area
Includes any ONE of the following areas: Full Arms or Women's Brazilian.
Per treatment$105
6 treatments$569
8 treatments Most Popular
only $87 each
$699
reg. $840
Extra Large Area
Includes any ONE of the following areas: Full Legs or Full Back.
Per treatment$125
6 treatments$679
8 treatments Most Popular
only $104 each
$829
reg. $1,000
Radiofrequency energy with microneedling to tighten skin, boost collagen, and improve texture for a firmer, more youthful look. Think of it as microneedling — elevated. The Potenza delivers everything SkinPen does, plus radiofrequency energy deep into the dermis for results traditional microneedling simply can't match.
Face$699
Face & Neck
$999
Arms, Abdomen, Thighs, ButtocksPrice upon consult
Package pricing available — ask at your appointment for details.
Add-Ons
PRP — Platelet-Rich PlasmaDrawn from your own blood and applied during treatment. Supercharges your body's healing response — deeper collagen stimulation, faster recovery, better results.
$399
Skin DNA Repair SerumA powerful regenerative serum derived from salmon DNA (PDRN). Applied during treatment to accelerate tissue repair and enhance skin renewal. Think of it as fuel for your skin's recovery.
$299
Injectable PRP treatment using your body's own growth factors — no microneedling required. Improves skin texture, tone, and radiance from within.
PRP Skin RejuvenationInjectable treatment · No microneedling required · Complimentary consultation included
$699
Package pricing available — ask at your appointment for details.
Exfoliating treatments that improve skin tone, texture, and clarity by reducing fine lines, acne, and hyperpigmentation for a refreshed, radiant glow.
Body Peel Treatments
Includes any ONE of the following areas: Arms, Legs, Back, Chest, Hands, or Feet.
VI Body Peel$499
GlowBody Peel$299
Face Peels
VI Peel$399
Red Carpet Peel$249
Ultra Peel$199
Acne Peel$199
Acne Peel Plus$199
Brightness Peel$199
Pigment Correction Peel$199
One Peel is a TREAT — 3 Peels is a TREATMENT
FDA-approved neuromodulators smooth fine lines and wrinkles by relaxing facial muscles — natural results with minimal downtime.
Botox
50 units$600 · $12/unit
100 unitsAs low as $48/mo* with Cherry financing
$1,000 · $10/unit
Xeomin — Preservative Free
50 units$500 · $10/unit
100 units
$800 · $8/unit
Priced per vial. The more you buy, the less you pay per unit.
Popular Treatments
Full Facial Balancing ~100 units
from $800
Mini Facial Balancing ~50 units
from $400
Nefertiti Lift ~50 units
from $400
Barbie Tox Trap Slimming & Tension Relief ~100 units
from $800
Therapeutic Relief Tech Neck · Tension Headaches · Migraine ReliefMuscle relaxation for tension relief · ~50 units
from $400
TMJ / Masseter Tox Jaw tension & facial slimming~50 units
from $400
Unit requirements vary by individual. Your injector will recommend the right amount during consultation. Prices reflect Xeomin pricing. Botox available at additional cost. Results and pricing may vary.
Enhance your lips with natural-looking volume and shape using Revanesse Lips+ — formulated with lidocaine for comfort. Fuller, more symmetrical lips with minimal downtime.
Revanesse Lips+ · Full Syringe
$499
Revanesse Lips+ · Full Syringe New Client SpecialFirst-time clients only · Cannot be combined with other offers
$399
Save $100
Formulated with lidocaine for comfort. Every client requires a different amount of filler — pricing reflects up to a full syringe. Your injector will assess your needs during consultation.
An injectable skin booster that improves smoothness and hydration from within — for a dewy, luminous glass skin effect.
Price upon consult — book a complimentary consultation to discuss your glass skin goals and get a personalized quote.
Advanced laser technology using Clarity II delivers fast, effective results with minimal downtime.
Laser Skin Tightening
Face$299
Face & Neck$349
Face, Neck & Décolletage$449
Other Laser Treatments
Rosacea TreatmentPer treatment area$299
Spider Vein TreatmentPer treatment area$149
Pigmentation TreatmentPer treatment area$299
Acne TreatmentPer treatment area$299
Advanced treatments to stimulate hair follicles, restore density, and slow hair loss — tailored to your stage of hair loss and goals.
Potenza RF Microneedling + PRP
Our most advanced hair restoration treatment — combining radiofrequency microneedling with PRP for enhanced follicle stimulation, scalp rejuvenation, and superior density results.
Per session$999
6 sessions Essentially 1 session free
Save $994 vs individual sessions · only $833 each
$4,999
reg. $5,994
A complimentary consultation is included to assess candidacy and build your personalized treatment plan.
PRP Maintenance
Platelet-rich plasma therapy to maintain and support your hair restoration results over time.
Per session$699
PRP injection only — does not include RF Microneedling. Recommended for clients who have completed a hair restoration treatment series.
Cherry Financing
0%
APR · 6 months
All purchases
0%
APR · 9 months
Over $1,500
0%
APR · 12 months
Over $2,400
* Monthly payments shown reflect estimated 24-month term at 12.99% APR. Actual rate and term vary based on creditworthiness. 0% APR available on shorter terms on approved credit. Subject to credit approval. See Cherry for full terms and conditions.